Uitslag Dorpsloop 2011

 
21e Dorpsloop Baambrugge 19-08-2011
 
 
 
 
 
10 Km Wedstrijdloop
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats
Klasse
Tijd
1
Gert-Jan Wassink
Apeldoorn
Heren
0:29:40
2
Milco Driessen
Nieuwegein
Heren
0:30:09
3
Zachary Freudenburg
Diemen
Heren
0:30:16
 
 
 
 
 
1
Gerben Zomer
Maarssen
Heren Masters 40+
0:34:31
2
Sigmar Kock
Amsterdam
Heren Masters 40+
0:34:56
3
Marco Roos
Landsmeer
Heren Masters 40+
0:35:38
 
 
 
 
 
1
Helen Sharpe
Amsterdam
Dames
0:35:43
2
Tessa van Kesteren
Amsterdam
Dames
0:43:00
3
Mandy Plasmeijer
Uithoorn
Dames
0:44:44
 
 
 
 
 
1
Oscar Smit
Amsterdam
Heren Masters 50+
0:37:25
2
Johan Licht
Amstelveen
Heren Masters 50+
0:37:29
3
Frans Looijer
Hilversum
Heren Masters 50+
0:37:34
 
 
 
 
 
1
Agnes Schipper
Utrecht
Dames Masters 35+
0:37:33
2
Anja van t Schip
Amsterdam
Dames Masters 35+
0:38:14
3
Lydia Korrel
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
Dames Masters 35+
0:42:14
 
 
 
 
 
4 KM Prestatieloop
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats
Klass
Tijd
1
Lars Cazander
Utrecht
Heren
0:12:53
2
Sander Eijs
Nieuwkoop
Heren
0:13:54
3
Kasper Kerver
Utrecht
Heren
0:13:55
 
 
 
 
 
1
Sven Bus
Laren
Jongens
0:16:18
2
Jelmer Bos
Baambrugge
Jongens
0:16:22
3
Bas de Groot
Baambrugge
Jongens
0:17:00
 
 
 
 
 
1
Kimberly Putman
Uithoorn
Dames
0:17:08
2
Danielle Westra
Amstelveen
Dames
0:17:41
3
Heidi Snoek
Abcoude
Dames
0:17:55
 
 
 
 
 
1
Emma Kostelijk
Nieuw-Vennep
Meisjes
0:18:06
2
Sophie Schlingermann
Baambrugge
Meisjes
0:18:46
3
Lynette Masmeijer
Baambrugge
Meisjes
0:18:57
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1 KM JG- Run
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats
Klass
Tijd
1
Mats van Burg
Abcoude
Jongens
0:03:46
2
Milan Biesheuvel
Aalsmeer
Jongens
0:04:01
3
Wessel Mouris
Baambrugge
Jongens
0:04:10
 
 
 
 
 
1
Floor Moerman
Baambrugge
Meisjes
0:04:11
2
Eva Kappers
Baambrugge
Meisjes
0:04:15
3
Naomi Verhoef
Aalsmeer
Meisjes
0:04:17
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Totaal aantal deelnemers: 370
 
                       
 
 

21e Dorpsloop Baambrugge Baambrugge 19-08-2011

10 Km Wedstrijdloop, Overall
Rank
Name
City
Net time
Gross time
1
Gert-Jan Wassink
Apeldoorn
00:29:40
00:29:40
2
Milco Driessen
Nieuwegein
00:30:09
00:30:09
3
Zachary Freudenburg
Diemen
00:30:16
00:30:18
4
Pim Gouw
Blaricum
00:32:07
00:32:07
5
Maikel Zuijderhoudt
Almere
00:32:41
00:32:41
6
Michael Woerden
Mijdrecht
00:33:24
00:33:24
7
Jeffrey Vork
Breukelen
00:34:26
00:34:26
8
Martijn van Driel
Utrecht
00:34:27
00:34:29
9
Jaap Vink
Utrecht
00:34:30
00:34:31
10
Gerben Zomer
Maarssen
00:34:31
00:34:33
11
Dave Baars
Amsterdam
00:34:50
00:34:50
12
Sigmar Kock
Amsterdam
00:34:56
00:34:57
13
Marco Roos
Landsmeer
00:35:38
00:35:39
14
Helen Sharpe
Amsterdam
00:35:43
00:35:43
15
Stephane Airiau
Amsterdam
00:35:40
00:35:45
16
Bart van de Bunt
Soest
00:35:41
00:35:45
17
Hans Nijman
Schagen
00:35:44
00:35:46
18
Paul den Hertog
Amstelveen
00:36:11
00:36:11
19
Ricardo van \'t Schip
Mijdrecht
00:36:17
00:36:17
20
Hans Kruis
IJsselstein
00:36:49
00:36:49
21
Max Putman
Hilversum
00:36:56
00:36:56
22
Wiebe Bakker
Amsterdam
00:37:10
00:37:12
23
Oscar Smit
Amsterdam
00:37:25
00:37:26
24
Johan Licht
Amstelveen
00:37:29
00:37:31
25
Frans Looijer
Hilversum
00:37:34
00:37:35
26
Agnes Schipper
Utrecht
00:37:33
00:37:35
27
Willem van Leeuwen
De Hoef
00:37:37
00:37:38
28
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
00:37:41
00:37:42
29
Daryl Beggs
Amsterdam
00:38:00
00:38:05
30
Jos Bloem
Soest
00:38:01
00:38:07
31
Anja van t Schip
Amsterdam
00:38:14
00:38:16
32
Barro Konincks
Nigtevecht
00:38:22
00:38:22
33
Rene Loozen
Utrecht
00:38:27
00:38:28
34
Laurens van Kessel
Amsterdam
00:38:38
00:38:41
35
Boy Kramer
Amsterdam
00:38:43
00:38:43
36
Walter Krijger
Amsterdam
00:38:55
00:39:02
37
Edwin van der Heijden
Hilversum
00:39:04
00:39:05
38
Jarri Jung
Haarlem
00:38:55
00:39:09
39
Kasper Voshart
Loosdrecht
00:39:17
00:39:17
40
Jan Klinkspoor
Haarlem
00:39:16
00:39:21
41
Freek van Mourik
Woerden
00:39:23
00:39:31
42
Robert Bus
Laren
00:39:31
00:39:33
43
Wim van Ravenhorst
Achterveld
00:39:36
00:39:36
44
Dick Verhoef
Aalsmeer
00:39:49
00:39:51
45
Harry Schoordijk
De Kwakel
00:39:50
00:39:51
46
Ger-Jan te Dorsthorst
Utrecht
00:39:46
00:39:55
47
Jorg van Tongeren
Duivendrecht
00:39:54
00:39:56
48
Jeroen Looman
Alphen aan den Rijn
00:39:58
00:40:00
49
Dirk Blom
Woerden
00:40:00
00:40:02
50
Norbert Vis
Amsterdam
00:39:56
00:40:02
51
Martin Heruer
Nieuw-Vennep
00:40:05
00:40:08
52
Paul Kommeren
Utrecht
00:40:16
00:40:20
53
Mark Boots
Amsterdam
00:40:13
00:40:21
54
Marijn Poortvliet
Utrecht
00:40:15
00:40:22
55
Arie van der Ham
Polsbroek
00:40:28
00:40:31
56
Jasper Ketelaar
Nederlhorst den Berg
00:40:31
00:40:35
57
Max Reinhard
Montfoort
00:40:33
00:40:36
58
Mario Willemse
Uithoorn
00:40:33
00:40:38
59
Alex van Ginkel
Harmelen
00:40:41
00:40:43
60
Michiel Knopper
Amstelveen
00:40:47
00:40:51
61
Wout Heslinga
Utrecht
00:40:54
00:40:56
62
Ivo Bruns
Baambrugge
00:40:55
00:41:00
63
Hans van Beijnen
Amsterdam
00:40:56
00:41:01
64
Yvo Havet
Amstelveen
00:41:02
00:41:05
65
Ron van Lamoen
Houten
00:41:23
00:41:25
66
Harry Douma
Ter Aar
00:41:30
00:41:35
67
John Celie
Uithoorn
00:41:35
00:41:39
68
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
00:41:45
00:41:52
69
Tom Hoekstra
Amsterdam
00:41:42
00:41:52
70
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
00:41:49
00:41:55
71
Boy Oudejans
Breukelen
00:41:50
00:41:56
72
Bart van Hille
Bussum
00:41:58
00:42:10
73
Peter Heeren
Nederhorst den Berg
00:42:06
00:42:14
74
Lydia Korrel
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
00:42:14
00:42:17
75
Rob Kruijer
Amsterdam
00:42:01
00:42:19
76
Kasper Mobach
Utrecht
00:42:25
00:42:30
77
Henny Kooijman
Mijdrecht
00:42:30
00:42:35
78
Huub Houben
Maarssen
00:42:39
00:42:44
79
Rob Stofberg
Zegveld
00:42:50
00:43:01
80
Jacob Jan de Koning
Bodegraven
00:42:54
00:43:01
81
Tessa van Kesteren
Amsterdam
00:43:00
00:43:07
82
Evert Berkelaar
Wilnis
00:43:01
00:43:08
83
Stijn Penders
Baambrugge
00:43:00
00:43:09
84
Henk Regelink
Wilnis
00:43:14
00:43:14
85
Ed Meijer
Kockengen
00:43:09
00:43:22
86
Marco Fais
Den Haag
00:43:18
00:43:25
87
Francesco Buda
Amstelveen
00:43:14
00:43:31
88
Henk Berkelaar
Nederhorst den Berg
00:43:37
00:43:41
89
Piet Blankert
Amstelveen
00:43:35
00:43:44
90
Wouter Guit
Baambrugge
00:43:42
00:43:49
91
Evert vd Broek
Abcoude
00:43:44
00:43:53
92
Theo Kruiswijk
Nederhorst den Berg
00:43:53
00:43:58
93
Jos Pronk
Abcoude
00:44:01
00:44:05
94
Aad Pieterse
Noorden
00:43:48
00:44:07
95
Steije de Lat
Amsterdam
00:44:11
00:44:25
96
Bert van Diemen
Vinkeveen
00:44:29
00:44:34
97
Steven Melkman
Loenen aan de Vecht
00:44:39
00:44:42
98
Mandy Plasmeijer
Uithoorn
00:44:44
00:44:48
99
Jacqueline Hogenhout
Baambrugge
00:44:46
00:44:49
100
Pieter Ruijssenaars
Amsterdam
00:44:45
00:44:49
101
Bas Dollekamp
Duivendrecht
00:44:26
00:44:49
102
Chantal Pleune
Amsterdam
00:44:45
00:44:51
103
Marijn Muhlenbruch
Amsterdam
00:44:40
00:44:51
104
Maarten Elands
Amsterdam
00:44:56
00:45:00
105
Saskia Veluwenkamp
Amsterdam
00:44:57
00:45:00
106
Arnold van Velthoven
Haarlem
00:44:56
00:45:07
107
Roland Slotema
Amsterdam
00:44:50
00:45:12
108
Gert vd Geest
Wilnis
00:45:00
00:45:13
109
Bas Eggen
Abcoude
00:45:05
00:45:23
110
Cees Methorst
Zegveld
00:45:09
00:45:24
111
Henk-Jan van Dijk
Amsterdam
00:45:11
00:45:24
112
Theo Hoij
Mijdrecht
00:45:17
00:45:26
113
Leo van Diemen
Wilnis
00:45:17
00:45:30
114
Henny Voorend
Mijdrecht
00:45:24
00:45:35
115
Jos Snel
Uithoorn
00:45:32
00:45:37
116
Petra van Onna
Wilnis
00:45:44
00:45:48
117
Herman van \'t Schip
Mijdrecht
00:45:45
00:45:48
118
Wout Netten
Nieuwegein
00:45:48
00:45:54
119
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
00:45:41
00:45:57
120
Peter de Mari
Maarssen
00:45:56
00:46:02
121
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
00:45:57
00:46:07
122
Marcel Kragtwijk
Mijdrecht
00:46:02
00:46:13
123
Hugo de Groot
Nijkerk
00:46:05
00:46:14
124
Rob van Zijtveld
Mijdrecht
00:46:25
00:46:25
125
Maarten Hogenstijn
Baambrugge
00:46:26
00:46:26
126
Patrick Spoel
Kockengen
00:46:17
00:46:30
127
Hans van Dijk
Lopik
00:46:29
00:46:34
128
Michiel Verbree
Abcoude
00:46:22
00:46:35
129
Igor van den Akker
Amsterdam
00:46:37
00:46:39
130
Ginny Anemaet
Amsterdam Zuidoost
00:46:38
00:46:41
131
Max Benattar
Amsterdam
00:46:42
00:46:50
132
Maaike Poppegaai
Amsterdam
00:46:48
00:46:50
133
Peter Pijper
Mijdrecht
00:46:50
00:46:57
134
Saskia Kamman-Vis
Amsterdam
00:46:50
00:46:59
135
Stephan Hendrikx
Abcoude
00:46:54
00:47:07
136
Rudi Leenders
Abcoude
00:46:58
00:47:10
137
Bram van Overmeeren
Amsterdam
00:47:01
00:47:12
138
Jeroen van Ammers
Amsterdam
00:47:07
00:47:16
139
Karin van Waveren
Mijdrecht
00:47:15
00:47:19
140
Hans Mooij
Vinkeveen
00:47:12
00:47:23
141
Irene Drexhage
Utrecht
00:47:15
00:47:27
142
Linda Bleeker
Abcoude
00:47:29
00:47:33
143
Willem-Jan Ruizendaal
Abcoude
00:47:28
00:47:36
144
JP Harten
Amsterdam
00:47:28
00:47:46
145
Sonja van Zeelt
Wormerveer
00:47:48
00:47:56
146
Jos Aarsman
Vinkeveen
00:47:43
00:47:58
147
Jeroen Kooijman
Zeist
00:47:49
00:48:04
148
Ben van der Wilt
Amsterdam
00:47:59
00:48:10
149
Remus Russell
Amsterdam
00:47:56
00:48:13
150
Kees Schutter
Nieuwkoop
00:47:54
00:48:15
151
Wim Niepoth
Nieuwkoop
00:47:59
00:48:18
152
Miranda van der Vaart
Nieuwkoop
00:48:02
00:48:22
153
Wim Roeleveld
Amstelveen
00:48:19
00:48:24
154
Peter Akerboom
Oude Wetering
00:48:12
00:48:27
155
Rogier Maas
Amsterdam
00:48:21
00:48:27
156
Josien Vedder
Abcoude
00:48:31
00:48:31
157
Jaap Verhoef
De Kwakel
00:48:29
00:48:36
158
Arry Koetsier
Amstelveen
00:48:25
00:48:39
159
Mai Liem
Loenen aan de Vecht
00:48:41
00:48:44
160
Richard Zeldenthuis
Wilnis
00:48:45
00:48:56
161
Josee Wagena
Amsterdam
00:48:58
00:49:10
162
Jan Hettema
Houten
00:48:59
00:49:12
163
Karen Bouwsma
?
00:49:22
00:49:29
164
Ellen Kok
Weesp
00:49:27
00:49:34
165
Richard Singelenberg
Utrecht
00:49:21
00:49:35
166
Jorn Hogerweg
Amsterdam
00:49:30
00:49:38
167
Simon Haagsma
Amsterdam
00:49:31
00:49:39
168
Theo Vork
Utrecht
00:49:53
00:49:54
169
Eric Tijsen
Mijdrecht
00:49:45
00:50:01
170
Fred Freije
Vinkeveen
00:50:01
00:50:09
171
Robert Snep
Vinkeveen
00:50:16
00:50:26
172
Steven Schotte
Baambrugge
00:50:14
00:50:30
173
Welmoed Harten
Amsterdam
00:50:23
00:50:39
174
Merlijn Kalkman
Abcoude
00:50:32
00:50:40
175
Linda van den Berg
Amsterdam
00:50:32
00:50:41
176
Sandra Kerstens
Oegstgeest
00:50:36
00:50:43
177
Sandra Tondeur
Baambrugge
00:50:31
00:50:44
178
Erwin Bakker
Amsterdam
00:50:31
00:50:45
179
Cor Vonk
Nigtevecht
00:50:42
00:50:51
180
Leon Manet
Amsterdam
00:50:41
00:51:00
181
Wim Verloop
Vinkeveen
00:50:51
00:51:00
182
Gerard Verstege
Maarssen
00:50:55
00:51:03
183
Arjen Fanoy
Abcoude
00:50:51
00:51:06
184
Sylvia Jacobs
Lunteren
00:51:00
00:51:06
185
Peter van Stralen
Houten
00:51:02
00:51:08
186
Peter van Manen
Ede
00:51:05
00:51:11
187
Geert Zoons
Mijdrecht
00:51:11
00:51:15
188
Liliane Kieft
Abcoude
00:51:12
00:51:25
189
Ton Scheulderman
Uithoorn
00:51:31
00:51:36
190
Lyda Steenbergen
Amstelveen
00:51:22
00:51:39
191
Anja Steenhof
Odijk
00:51:31
00:51:39
192
Barry Ooms
Nieuwkoop
00:51:23
00:51:42
193
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
00:51:27
00:51:48
194
Alco van Engen
Loenersloto
00:51:49
00:51:52
195
Astrid van Engen-Bruin
Loenersloot
00:51:49
00:51:53
196
Janneke Wittekoek
Baambrugge
00:51:49
00:51:56
197
Giny Oosthoek
Loenen aan de Vecht
00:51:57
00:52:00
198
Erik van Waveren
Mijdrecht
00:51:57
00:52:01
199
Henk Doornbos
Wilnis
00:51:52
00:52:03
200
Loes Mohringer
Abcoude
00:51:51
00:52:03
201
Martine Schuitema
Baarn
00:52:00
00:52:04
202
Hans Stelling
Muiden
00:51:52
00:52:04
203
Dennis Krommenhoek
Aalsmeer
00:52:12
00:52:25
204
Franka de Zwart
Vinkeveen
00:52:09
00:52:29
205
Chris Steenvoorden
Hilversum
00:52:17
00:52:32
206
Ab Smit
Amstelhoek
00:52:21
00:52:37
207
Chris de Groot
Baambrugge
00:53:12
00:53:18
208
Ingrid van Breukelen
Mijdrecht
00:53:16
00:53:27
209
Remy van den Hoed
Amsterdam
00:53:18
00:53:31
210
Alexander van Liefland
Wassenaar
00:53:23
00:53:41
211
Jeroen Plat
Bilthoven
00:53:23
00:53:42
212
Yvette Mannee
's-Hertogenbosch
00:53:21
00:53:42
213
Margot van der Velden
Abcoude
00:53:29
00:53:47
214
Judith van Maanen
Amsterdam
00:53:46
00:53:48
215
Marjan Peters
Amsterdam
00:53:45
00:53:48
216
Adrie Nillesen
 
00:53:39
00:53:49
217
Annemarie Zweerman
Amsterdam
00:53:59
00:54:15
218
Frank Schootemeyer
Abcoude
00:54:12
00:54:24
219
Gijs Honing
BLokker
00:54:27
00:54:40
220
Erik Boeree
Aalsmeer
00:54:46
00:54:56
221
Paul Tijssen
Amstelveen
00:54:41
00:54:58
222
Meindert Brunia
Abcoude
00:54:39
00:54:59
223
Maarten Prins
Amstelveen
00:55:08
00:55:26
224
Bianca Knispel
Almere
00:55:09
00:55:27
225
Jan van der Laan
Weesp
00:55:17
00:55:29
226
Karolien Olie
Amsterdam
00:55:54
00:56:03
227
Ross Marks
Baambrugge
00:55:52
00:56:12
228
M ter Braak
Baambrugge
00:55:53
00:56:12
229
Laurette van Halen
Amsterdam
00:56:15
00:56:15
230
Hetty van Schaik
Baambrugge
00:56:08
00:56:20
231
Ellen Ostendorf
Hilversum
00:56:23
00:56:41
232
Ilonka Been
Baarn
00:57:07
00:57:09
233
Monique Doodeman
Amsterdam
00:57:02
00:57:20
234
Els Post
Ouderkerk ad Amstel
00:57:17
00:57:27
235
René Brachthuizen
Zaandam
00:57:49
00:58:05
236
Marjo Dierx
Abcoude
00:58:02
00:58:05
237
Henk Linde
Amsterdam
00:58:08
00:58:17
238
José Schootemeyer
Abcoude
00:58:20
00:58:34
239
Riet Zitvast-van der Meer
Baambrugge
00:58:20
00:58:34
240
Wilma Stooker
Maarssen
00:59:33
00:59:47
241
Marijke Leeuwen
Nederhorst den Berg
01:01:36
01:01:54
242
Geerdine Krayenbosch
Voorhout
01:01:36
01:01:55
243
Lia van Geemen
Amsterdam
01:02:39
01:02:52
244
Wendy Kok
Uithoorn
01:04:17
01:04:30
245
Evelien Wijnberg
Aalsmeer
01:04:15
01:04:31
246
Frank Praamsma
Amstelveen
01:04:15
01:04:31
247
Nathanja Kok
Uithoorn
01:04:15
01:04:31
248
Linda Broers
Uithoorn
01:04:17
01:04:31
249
Birgitta Hodde
Nederhorst den Berg
01:04:41
01:04:59
250
Paula van der Meer
Wilnis
01:05:54
01:06:14
251
Wilma Berkelaar
Wilnis
01:05:54
01:06:14
252
Pieter Stets
Utrecht
01:07:24
01:07:43


4 KM Prestatieloop, Overall
Rank
Bib
Name
City
Net time
Gross time
1
97
Lars Cazander
Utrecht
00:12:53
00:12:53
2
280
Sander Eijs
Nieuwkoop
00:13:54
00:13:55
3
78
Kasper Kerver
Utrecht
00:13:55
00:13:57
4
100
Jeroen Bakker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
00:14:28
00:14:28
5
147
Fedde Hoekstra
Amsterdam
00:14:43
00:14:43
6
339
Dirk Jongkind
Abcoude
00:14:58
00:14:58
7
122
Wouter van Kootwijk
Wilnis
00:14:57
00:14:59
8
306
Dennis Vork
Loenen ad Vecht
00:15:14
00:15:14
9
308
Bram Nomden
Loenen ad Vecht
00:16:02
00:16:04
10
208
Sven Bus
Laren
00:16:18
00:16:19
11
98
Vincent Klarenbeek
Utrecht
00:16:20
00:16:22
12
177
Jelmer Bos
Baambrugge
00:16:22
00:16:23
13
182
Bas de Groot
Baambrugge
00:17:00
00:17:00
14
173
Kimberly Putman
Uithoorn
00:17:08
00:17:10
15
141
Youri Penders
Baambrugge
00:17:12
00:17:12
16
129
Justin Fanoy
Abcoude
00:17:11
00:17:13
17
183
Niels Bos
Baambrugge
00:17:25
00:17:25
18
216
David Blokhuis
Baambrugge
00:17:33
00:17:33
19
178
Bas Pieper
Baambrugge
00:17:42
00:17:42
20
303
Danielle Westra
Amstelveen
00:17:41
00:17:43
21
195
Heidi Snoek
Abcoude
00:17:55
00:17:59
22
164
Ties Bos
Baambrugge
00:17:59
00:17:59
23
104
Emma Kostelijk
Nieuw-Vennep
00:18:06
00:18:07
24
198
Sanne Bernhardt
Baambrugge
00:18:09
00:18:11
25
333
Wouter van der Harst
Diemen
00:18:23
00:18:23
26
334
Jan van der Harst
Diemen
00:18:24
00:18:24
27
338
Sophie Schlingermann
Baambrugge
00:18:46
00:18:46
28
42
Lynette Masmeijer
Baambrugge
00:18:57
00:18:57
29
193
Margriet Zijderlaan
Woerden
00:18:57
00:19:01
30
350
Joke Douma
Ter Aar
00:19:20
00:19:20
31
176
Liesbeth Vegter
Baambrugge
00:19:46
00:19:50
32
165
Aldo Benacchio
Baambrugge
00:19:56
00:19:56
33
268
Dick van Dijk
Abcoude
00:19:56
00:19:58
34
109
Lia Rademaker
Wilnis
00:20:19
00:20:22
35
267
Lisanne van Dijk
Abcoude
00:20:34
00:20:36
36
285
Frank Klokkers
Vinkeveen
00:20:36
00:20:39
37
344
Rambharst Chan
 
00:20:48
00:20:48
38
87
Desiree Korrel
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
00:20:48
00:20:50
39
309
Digna van der Pol
Abcoude
00:21:39
00:21:44
40
253
Bea Ruizendaal
Abcoude
00:21:42
00:21:44
41
235
Boris Smit
Abcoude
00:21:43
00:21:44
42
154
Tamara Vermeulen
Baambrugge
00:21:44
00:21:48
43
266
Kees Pronk
Vinkeveen
00:21:46
00:21:52
44
142
Eugenie Penders-Guljé
Baambrugge
00:21:52
00:21:54
45
75
Vanessa Borggreve
Abcoude
00:22:56
00:23:01
46
105
Annemieke Plemp
Abcoude
00:22:57
00:23:01
47
234
Midas Smit
Abcoude
00:23:33
00:23:33
48
174
Simone Voshart
Loosdrecht
00:23:31
00:23:35
49
233
Hester Munninghoff
Abcoude
00:23:35
00:23:37
50
265
Elly van Sente
Vinkeveen
00:23:33
00:23:37
51
342
Bas van Galen
Loenersloot
00:24:04
00:24:04
52
134
Susanna Tdlohreg
Baambrugge
00:24:04
00:24:07
53
151
Jip van Vessem
Baambrugge
00:24:08
00:24:11
54
181
Iwan van Rooyen
Loenen aan de Vecht
00:24:28
00:24:28
55
336
Myrthe Breedijk
Amsterdam
00:25:51
00:25:51
56
156
Irene Sarneel
Amstelveen
00:25:50
00:25:53
57
304
Lisette van den Akker
Amsterdam
00:26:05
00:26:07
58
343
Nancy Boot
Loenersloot
00:26:32
00:26:32
59
56
Dini Hoekstra
Baambrugge
00:26:41
00:26:46
60
251
Annelies Dinkla
Baambrugge
00:26:43
00:26:46
61
194
Ria Fhijnbeen
Abcoude
00:27:33
00:27:35
62
312
Jan Troost
Nieuwegein
00:27:35
00:27:39
63
84
Marianne Vastbinder
Amsterdam
00:26:57
00:27:57
64
169
Riet van der Broek
Baambrugge
00:28:21
00:29:23
65
53
Dik Boogaard
Abcoude
00:31:23
00:31:26
66
168
Lambertus van der Broek
Baambrugge
00:31:47
00:31:49
67
328
Cas Mohringer
Abcoude
00:56:01
00:56:01
 
 

10 Km Wedstrijdloop, Dames
Rank
Name
City
Net time
Gross time
1
Helen Sharpe
Amsterdam
00:35:43
00:35:43
2
Tessa van Kesteren
Amsterdam
00:43:00
00:43:07
3
Mandy Plasmeijer
Uithoorn
00:44:44
00:44:48
4
Chantal Pleune
Amsterdam
00:44:45
00:44:51
5
Ginny Anemaet
Amsterdam Zuidoost
00:46:38
00:46:41
6
Maaike Poppegaai
Amsterdam
00:46:48
00:46:50
7
Saskia Kamman-Vis
Amsterdam
00:46:50
00:46:59
8
Irene Drexhage
Utrecht
00:47:15
00:47:27
9
Josee Wagena
Amsterdam
00:48:58
00:49:10
10
Welmoed Harten
Amsterdam
00:50:23
00:50:39
11
Linda van den Berg
Amsterdam
00:50:32
00:50:41
12
Bianca Knispel
Almere
00:55:09
00:55:27
13
Ellen Ostendorf
Hilversum
00:56:23
00:56:41
14
Geerdine Krayenbosch
Voorhout
01:01:36
01:01:55
15
Lia van Geemen
Amsterdam
01:02:39
01:02:52
16
Wendy Kok
Uithoorn
01:04:17
01:04:30
17
Evelien Wijnberg
Aalsmeer
01:04:15
01:04:31
18
Nathanja Kok
Uithoorn
01:04:15
01:04:31
19
Linda Broers
Uithoorn
01:04:17
01:04:31

10 Km Wedstrijdloop, Dames Masters 35+
Rank
Name
City
Net time
Gross time
1
Agnes Schipper
Utrecht
00:37:33
00:37:35
2
Anja van t Schip
Amsterdam
00:38:14
00:38:16
3
Lydia Korrel
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
00:42:14
00:42:17
4
Jacqueline Hogenhout
Baambrugge
00:44:46
00:44:49
5
Saskia Veluwenkamp
Amsterdam
00:44:57
00:45:00
6
Petra van Onna
Wilnis
00:45:44
00:45:48
7
Karin van Waveren
Mijdrecht
00:47:15
00:47:19
8
Linda Bleeker
Abcoude
00:47:29
00:47:33
9
Sonja van Zeelt
Wormerveer
00:47:48
00:47:56
10
Miranda van der Vaart
Nieuwkoop
00:48:02
00:48:22
11
Josien Vedder
Abcoude
00:48:31
00:48:31
12
Mai Liem
Loenen aan de Vecht
00:48:41
00:48:44
13
Karen Bouwsma
?
00:49:22
00:49:29
14
Ellen Kok
Weesp
00:49:27
00:49:34
15
Sandra Kerstens
Oegstgeest
00:50:36
00:50:43
16
Sandra Tondeur
Baambrugge
00:50:31
00:50:44
17
Sylvia Jacobs
Lunteren
00:51:00
00:51:06
18
Liliane Kieft
Abcoude
00:51:12
00:51:25
19
Lyda Steenbergen
Amstelveen
00:51:22
00:51:39
20
Anja Steenhof
Odijk
00:51:31
00:51:39
21
Barry Ooms
Nieuwkoop
00:51:23
00:51:42
22
Astrid van Engen-Bruin
Loenersloot
00:51:49
00:51:53
23
Janneke Wittekoek
Baambrugge
00:51:49
00:51:56
24
Giny Oosthoek
Loenen aan de Vecht
00:51:57
00:52:00
25
Loes Mohringer
Abcoude
00:51:51
00:52:03
26
Martine Schuitema
Baarn
00:52:00
00:52:04
27
Franka de Zwart
Vinkeveen
00:52:09
00:52:29
28
Ingrid van Breukelen
Mijdrecht
00:53:16
00:53:27
29
Yvette Mannee
's-Hertogenbosch
00:53:21
00:53:42
30
Margot van der Velden
Abcoude
00:53:29
00:53:47
31
Judith van Maanen
Amsterdam
00:53:46
00:53:48
32
Marjan Peters
Amsterdam
00:53:45
00:53:48
33
Adrie Nillesen
 
00:53:39
00:53:49
34
Annemarie Zweerman
Amsterdam
00:53:59
00:54:15
35
Karolien Olie
Amsterdam
00:55:54
00:56:03
36
Laurette van Halen
Amsterdam
00:56:15
00:56:15
37
Hetty van Schaik
Baambrugge
00:56:08
00:56:20
38
Ilonka Been
Baarn
00:57:07
00:57:09
39
Monique Doodeman
Amsterdam
00:57:02
00:57:20
40
Els Post
Ouderkerk ad Amstel
00:57:17
00:57:27
41
Marjo Dierx
Abcoude
00:58:02
00:58:05
42
José Schootemeyer
Abcoude
00:58:20
00:58:34
43
Riet Zitvast-van der Meer
Baambrugge
00:58:20
00:58:34
44
Wilma Stooker
Maarssen
00:59:33
00:59:47
45
Marijke Leeuwen
Nederhorst den Berg
01:01:36
01:01:54
46
Birgitta Hodde
Nederhorst den Berg
01:04:41
01:04:59
47
Paula van der Meer
Wilnis
01:05:54
01:06:14
48
Wilma Berkelaar
Wilnis
01:05:54
01:06:14

10 Km Wedstrijdloop, Heren
Rank
Name
City
Net time
Gross time
1
Gert-Jan Wassink
Apeldoorn
00:29:40
00:29:40
2
Milco Driessen
Nieuwegein
00:30:09
00:30:09
3
Zachary Freudenburg
Diemen
00:30:16
00:30:18
4
Pim Gouw
Blaricum
00:32:07
00:32:07
5
Maikel Zuijderhoudt
Almere
00:32:41
00:32:41
6
Michael Woerden
Mijdrecht
00:33:24
00:33:24
7
Jeffrey Vork
Breukelen
00:34:26
00:34:26
8
Martijn van Driel
Utrecht
00:34:27
00:34:29
9
Jaap Vink
Utrecht
00:34:30
00:34:31
10
Dave Baars
Amsterdam
00:34:50
00:34:50
11
Stephane Airiau
Amsterdam
00:35:40
00:35:45
12
Bart van de Bunt
Soest
00:35:41
00:35:45
13
Paul den Hertog
Amstelveen
00:36:11
00:36:11
14
Ricardo van \'t Schip
Mijdrecht
00:36:17
00:36:17
15
Wiebe Bakker
Amsterdam
00:37:10
00:37:12
16
Daryl Beggs
Amsterdam
00:38:00
00:38:05
17
Barro Konincks
Nigtevecht
00:38:22
00:38:22
18
Laurens van Kessel
Amsterdam
00:38:38
00:38:41
19
Boy Kramer
Amsterdam
00:38:43
00:38:43
20
Jarri Jung
Haarlem
00:38:55
00:39:09
21
Harry Schoordijk
De Kwakel
00:39:50
00:39:51
22
Jorg van Tongeren
Duivendrecht
00:39:54
00:39:56
23
Jeroen Looman
Alphen aan den Rijn
00:39:58
00:40:00
24
Norbert Vis
Amsterdam
00:39:56
00:40:02
25
Martin Heruer
Nieuw-Vennep
00:40:05
00:40:08
26
Mark Boots
Amsterdam
00:40:13
00:40:21
27
Marijn Poortvliet
Utrecht
00:40:15
00:40:22
28
Jasper Ketelaar
Nederlhorst den Berg
00:40:31
00:40:35
29
Mario Willemse
Uithoorn
00:40:33
00:40:38
30
Yvo Havet
Amstelveen
00:41:02
00:41:05
31
Tom Hoekstra
Amsterdam
00:41:42
00:41:52
32
Ed Meijer
Kockengen
00:43:09
00:43:22
33
Wouter Guit
Baambrugge
00:43:42
00:43:49
34
Steije de Lat
Amsterdam
00:44:11
00:44:25
35
Pieter Ruijssenaars
Amsterdam
00:44:45
00:44:49
36
Maarten Elands
Amsterdam
00:44:56
00:45:00
37
Roland Slotema
Amsterdam
00:44:50
00:45:12
38
Henk-Jan van Dijk
Amsterdam
00:45:11
00:45:24
39
Maarten Hogenstijn
Baambrugge
00:46:26
00:46:26
40
Patrick Spoel
Kockengen
00:46:17
00:46:30
41
Hans van Dijk
Lopik
00:46:29
00:46:34
42
Michiel Verbree
Abcoude
00:46:22
00:46:35
43
Igor van den Akker
Amsterdam
00:46:37
00:46:39
44
Max Benattar
Amsterdam
00:46:42
00:46:50
45
Stephan Hendrikx
Abcoude
00:46:54
00:47:07
46
JP Harten
Amsterdam
00:47:28
00:47:46
47
Remus Russell
Amsterdam
00:47:56
00:48:13
48
Rogier Maas
Amsterdam
00:48:21
00:48:27
49
Fred Freije
Vinkeveen
00:50:01
00:50:09
50
Steven Schotte
Baambrugge
00:50:14
00:50:30
51
Merlijn Kalkman
Abcoude
00:50:32
00:50:40
52
Gerard Verstege
Maarssen
00:50:55
00:51:03
53
Alco van Engen
Loenersloto
00:51:49
00:51:52
54
Dennis Krommenhoek
Aalsmeer
00:52:12
00:52:25
55
Chris de Groot
Baambrugge
00:53:12
00:53:18
56
Remy van den Hoed
Amsterdam
00:53:18
00:53:31
57
Alexander van Liefland
Wassenaar
00:53:23
00:53:41
58
Ross Marks
Baambrugge
00:55:52
00:56:12
59
M ter Braak
Baambrugge
00:55:53
00:56:12

10 Km Wedstrijdloop, Heren Masters 40+
Rank
Name
City
Net time
Gross time
1
Gerben Zomer
Maarssen
00:34:31
00:34:33
2
Sigmar Kock
Amsterdam
00:34:56
00:34:57
3
Marco Roos
Landsmeer
00:35:38
00:35:39
4
Hans Nijman
Schagen
00:35:44
00:35:46
5
Hans Kruis
IJsselstein
00:36:49
00:36:49
6
Max Putman
Hilversum
00:36:56
00:36:56
7
Willem van Leeuwen
De Hoef
00:37:37
00:37:38
8
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
00:37:41
00:37:42
9
Jos Bloem
Soest
00:38:01
00:38:07
10
Rene Loozen
Utrecht
00:38:27
00:38:28
11
Walter Krijger
Amsterdam
00:38:55
00:39:02
12
Edwin van der Heijden
Hilversum
00:39:04
00:39:05
13
Kasper Voshart
Loosdrecht
00:39:17
00:39:17
14
Jan Klinkspoor
Haarlem
00:39:16
00:39:21
15
Robert Bus
Laren
00:39:31
00:39:33
16
Dick Verhoef
Aalsmeer
00:39:49
00:39:51
17
Ger-Jan te Dorsthorst
Utrecht
00:39:46
00:39:55
18
Paul Kommeren
Utrecht
00:40:16
00:40:20
19
Max Reinhard
Montfoort
00:40:33
00:40:36
20
Alex van Ginkel
Harmelen
00:40:41
00:40:43
21
Michiel Knopper
Amstelveen
00:40:47
00:40:51
22
Ivo Bruns
Baambrugge
00:40:55
00:41:00
23
Hans van Beijnen
Amsterdam
00:40:56
00:41:01
24
Ron van Lamoen
Houten
00:41:23
00:41:25
25
John Celie
Uithoorn
00:41:35
00:41:39
26
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
00:41:45
00:41:52
27
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
00:41:49
00:41:55
28
Boy Oudejans
Breukelen
00:41:50
00:41:56
29
Bart van Hille
Bussum
00:41:58
00:42:10
30
Rob Kruijer
Amsterdam
00:42:01
00:42:19
31
Kasper Mobach
Utrecht
00:42:25
00:42:30
32
Huub Houben
Maarssen
00:42:39
00:42:44
33
Jacob Jan de Koning
Bodegraven
00:42:54
00:43:01
34
Stijn Penders
Baambrugge
00:43:00
00:43:09
35
Marco Fais
Den Haag
00:43:18
00:43:25
36
Steven Melkman
Loenen aan de Vecht
00:44:39
00:44:42
37
Bas Dollekamp
Duivendrecht
00:44:26
00:44:49
38
Marijn Muhlenbruch
Amsterdam
00:44:40
00:44:51
39
Bas Eggen
Abcoude
00:45:05
00:45:23
40
Henny Voorend
Mijdrecht
00:45:24
00:45:35
41
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
00:45:57
00:46:07
42
Marcel Kragtwijk
Mijdrecht
00:46:02
00:46:13
43
Hugo de Groot
Nijkerk
00:46:05
00:46:14
44
Peter Pijper
Mijdrecht
00:46:50
00:46:57
45
Rudi Leenders
Abcoude
00:46:58
00:47:10
46
Bram van Overmeeren
Amsterdam
00:47:01
00:47:12
47
Jeroen van Ammers
Amsterdam
00:47:07
00:47:16
48
Willem-Jan Ruizendaal
Abcoude
00:47:28
00:47:36
49
Jeroen Kooijman
Zeist
00:47:49
00:48:04
50
Kees Schutter
Nieuwkoop
00:47:54
00:48:15
51
Richard Zeldenthuis
Wilnis
00:48:45
00:48:56
52
Simon Haagsma
Amsterdam
00:49:31
00:49:39
53
Eric Tijsen
Mijdrecht
00:49:45
00:50:01
54
Robert Snep
Vinkeveen
00:50:16
00:50:26
55
Erwin Bakker
Amsterdam
00:50:31
00:50:45
56
Arjen Fanoy
Abcoude
00:50:51
00:51:06
57
Peter van Stralen
Houten
00:51:02
00:51:08
58
Henk Doornbos
Wilnis
00:51:52
00:52:03
59
Jeroen Plat
Bilthoven
00:53:23
00:53:42
60
Erik Boeree
Aalsmeer
00:54:46
00:54:56
61
Maarten Prins
Amstelveen
00:55:08
00:55:26
62
Henk Linde
Amsterdam
00:58:08
00:58:17

10 Km Wedstrijdloop, Heren Masters 50+
Rank
Name
City
Net time
Gross time
1
Oscar Smit
Amsterdam
00:37:25
00:37:26
2
Johan Licht
Amstelveen
00:37:29
00:37:31
3
Frans Looijer
Hilversum
00:37:34
00:37:35
4
Freek van Mourik
Woerden
00:39:23
00:39:31
5
Wim van Ravenhorst
Achterveld
00:39:36
00:39:36
6
Dirk Blom
Woerden
00:40:00
00:40:02
7
Arie van der Ham
Polsbroek
00:40:28
00:40:31
8
Wout Heslinga
Utrecht
00:40:54
00:40:56
9
Harry Douma
Ter Aar
00:41:30
00:41:35
10
Peter Heeren
Nederhorst den Berg
00:42:06
00:42:14
11
Henny Kooijman
Mijdrecht
00:42:30
00:42:35
12
Rob Stofberg
Zegveld
00:42:50
00:43:01
13
Evert Berkelaar
Wilnis
00:43:01
00:43:08
14
Henk Regelink
Wilnis
00:43:14
00:43:14
15
Francesco Buda
Amstelveen
00:43:14
00:43:31
16
Henk Berkelaar
Nederhorst den Berg
00:43:37
00:43:41
17
Piet Blankert
Amstelveen
00:43:35
00:43:44
18
Evert vd Broek
Abcoude
00:43:44
00:43:53
19
Theo Kruiswijk
Nederhorst den Berg
00:43:53
00:43:58
20
Jos Pronk
Abcoude
00:44:01
00:44:05
21
Aad Pieterse
Noorden
00:43:48
00:44:07
22
Bert van Diemen
Vinkeveen
00:44:29
00:44:34
23
Arnold van Velthoven
Haarlem
00:44:56
00:45:07
24
Gert vd Geest
Wilnis
00:45:00
00:45:13
25
Cees Methorst
Zegveld
00:45:09
00:45:24
26
Theo Hoij
Mijdrecht
00:45:17
00:45:26
27
Leo van Diemen
Wilnis
00:45:17
00:45:30
28
Jos Snel
Uithoorn
00:45:32
00:45:37
29
Herman van \'t Schip
Mijdrecht
00:45:45
00:45:48
30
Wout Netten
Nieuwegein
00:45:48
00:45:54
31
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
00:45:41
00:45:57
32
Peter de Mari
Maarssen
00:45:56
00:46:02
33
Rob van Zijtveld
Mijdrecht
00:46:25
00:46:25
34
Hans Mooij
Vinkeveen
00:47:12
00:47:23
35
Jos Aarsman
Vinkeveen
00:47:43
00:47:58
36
Ben van der Wilt
Amsterdam
00:47:59
00:48:10
37
Wim Niepoth
Nieuwkoop
00:47:59
00:48:18
38
Wim Roeleveld
Amstelveen
00:48:19
00:48:24
39
Peter Akerboom
Oude Wetering
00:48:12
00:48:27
40
Jaap Verhoef
De Kwakel
00:48:29
00:48:36
41
Arry Koetsier
Amstelveen
00:48:25
00:48:39
42
Jan Hettema
Houten
00:48:59
00:49:12
43
Richard Singelenberg
Utrecht
00:49:21
00:49:35
44
Jorn Hogerweg
Amsterdam
00:49:30
00:49:38
45
Theo Vork
Utrecht
00:49:53
00:49:54
46
Cor Vonk
Nigtevecht
00:50:42
00:50:51
47
Leon Manet
Amsterdam
00:50:41
00:51:00
48
Wim Verloop
Vinkeveen
00:50:51
00:51:00
49
Peter van Manen
Ede
00:51:05
00:51:11
50
Geert Zoons
Mijdrecht
00:51:11
00:51:15
51
Ton Scheulderman
Uithoorn
00:51:31
00:51:36
52
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
00:51:27
00:51:48
53
Erik van Waveren
Mijdrecht
00:51:57
00:52:01
54
Hans Stelling
Muiden
00:51:52
00:52:04
55
Chris Steenvoorden
Hilversum
00:52:17
00:52:32
56
Ab Smit
Amstelhoek
00:52:21
00:52:37
57
Frank Schootemeyer
Abcoude
00:54:12
00:54:24
58
Gijs Honing
BLokker
00:54:27
00:54:40
59
Paul Tijssen
Amstelveen
00:54:41
00:54:58
60
Meindert Brunia
Abcoude
00:54:39
00:54:59
61
Jan van der Laan
Weesp
00:55:17
00:55:29
62
René Brachthuizen
Zaandam
00:57:49
00:58:05
63
Frank Praamsma
Amstelveen
01:04:15
01:04:31
64
Pieter Stets
Utrecht
01:07:24
01:07:43
 

 
4 KM Prestatieloop, Meisjes
Rank
Name
City
Net time
Gross time
1
Emma Kostelijk
Nieuw-Vennep
00:18:06
00:18:07
2
Sophie Schlingermann
Baambrugge
00:18:46
00:18:46
3
Lynette Masmeijer
Baambrugge
00:18:57
00:18:57
4
Lisanne van Dijk
Abcoude
00:20:34
00:20:36
5
Elly van Sente
Vinkeveen
00:23:33
00:23:37
6
Susanna Tdlohreg
Baambrugge
00:24:04
00:24:07
7
Jip van Vessem
Baambrugge
00:24:08
00:24:11
8
Myrthe Breedijk
Amsterdam
00:25:51
00:25:51

4 KM Prestatieloop, Dames
Rank
Name
City
Net time
Gross time
1
Kimberly Putman
Uithoorn
00:17:08
00:17:10
2
Danielle Westra
Amstelveen
00:17:41
00:17:43
3
Heidi Snoek
Abcoude
00:17:55
00:17:59
4
Sanne Bernhardt
Baambrugge
00:18:09
00:18:11
5
Margriet Zijderlaan
Woerden
00:18:57
00:19:01
6
Joke Douma
Ter Aar
00:19:20
00:19:20
7
Liesbeth Vegter
Baambrugge
00:19:46
00:19:50
8
Lia Rademaker
Wilnis
00:20:19
00:20:22
9
Desiree Korrel
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
00:20:48
00:20:50
10
Digna van der Pol
Abcoude
00:21:39
00:21:44
11
Bea Ruizendaal
Abcoude
00:21:42
00:21:44
12
Tamara Vermeulen
Baambrugge
00:21:44
00:21:48
13
Eugenie Penders-Guljé
Baambrugge
00:21:52
00:21:54
14
Vanessa Borggreve
Abcoude
00:22:56
00:23:01
15
Annemieke Plemp
Abcoude
00:22:57
00:23:01
16
Simone Voshart
Loosdrecht
00:23:31
00:23:35
17
Hester Munninghoff
Abcoude
00:23:35
00:23:37
18
Irene Sarneel
Amstelveen
00:25:50
00:25:53
19
Lisette van den Akker
Amsterdam
00:26:05
00:26:07
20
Nancy Boot
Loenersloot
00:26:32
00:26:32
21
Dini Hoekstra
Baambrugge
00:26:41
00:26:46
22
Annelies Dinkla
Baambrugge
00:26:43
00:26:46
23
Ria Fhijnbeen
Abcoude
00:27:33
00:27:35
24
Marianne Vastbinder
Amsterdam
00:26:57
00:27:57
25
Riet van der Broek
Baambrugge
00:28:21
00:29:23

4 KM Prestatieloop, Jongens
Rank
Name
City
Net time
Gross time
1
Sven Bus
Laren
00:16:18
00:16:19
2
Jelmer Bos
Baambrugge
00:16:22
00:16:23
3
Bas de Groot
Baambrugge
00:17:00
00:17:00
4
Youri Penders
Baambrugge
00:17:12
00:17:12
5
Justin Fanoy
Abcoude
00:17:11
00:17:13
6
Niels Bos
Baambrugge
00:17:25
00:17:25
7
David Blokhuis
Baambrugge
00:17:33
00:17:33
8
Bas Pieper
Baambrugge
00:17:42
00:17:42
9
Ties Bos
Baambrugge
00:17:59
00:17:59
10
Wouter van der Harst
Diemen
00:18:23
00:18:23
11
Aldo Benacchio
Baambrugge
00:19:56
00:19:56
12
Frank Klokkers
Vinkeveen
00:20:36
00:20:39
13
Boris Smit
Abcoude
00:21:43
00:21:44
14
Kees Pronk
Vinkeveen
00:21:46
00:21:52
15
Midas Smit
Abcoude
00:23:33
00:23:33
16
Iwan van Rooyen
Loenen aan de Vecht
00:24:28
00:24:28
17
Cas Mohringer
Abcoude
00:56:01
00:56:01

4 KM Prestatieloop, Heren
Rank
Name
City
Net time
Gross time
1
Lars Cazander
Utrecht
00:12:53
00:12:53
2
Sander Eijs
Nieuwkoop
00:13:54
00:13:55
3
Kasper Kerver
Utrecht
00:13:55
00:13:57
4
Jeroen Bakker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
00:14:28
00:14:28
5
Fedde Hoekstra
Amsterdam
00:14:43
00:14:43
6
Dirk Jongkind
Abcoude
00:14:58
00:14:58
7
Wouter van Kootwijk
Wilnis
00:14:57
00:14:59
8
Dennis Vork
Loenen ad Vecht
00:15:14
00:15:14
9
Bram Nomden
Loenen ad Vecht
00:16:02
00:16:04
10
Vincent Klarenbeek
Utrecht
00:16:20
00:16:22
11
Jan van der Harst
Diemen
00:18:24
00:18:24
12
Dick van Dijk
Abcoude
00:19:56
00:19:58
13
Rambharst Chan
 
00:20:48
00:20:48
14
Bas van Galen
Loenersloot
00:24:04
00:24:04
15
Jan Troost
Nieuwegein
00:27:35
00:27:39
16
Dik Boogaard
Abcoude
00:31:23
00:31:26
17
Lambertus van der Broek
Baambrugge
00:31:47
00:31:49
 

DQ = disqualified
DNF = did not finish